Prancing Tigerette

Date of Birth:
1/18/2021
Nickname:
Looney Lady
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
M7LONGHORNS
Reg #1:
286703
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceBlue Moon 01/10/2023   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip45.500007/05/2022