Pacific Diane

Date of Birth:
5/24/2019
Nickname:
Miss Mystery
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Fairlea Longhorn Ranches, LLC
Breeder:
Fey Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
933
Reg #1:
CI323638
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip70.625011/01/2022  
Tip to Tip68.625008/08/2022  
Tip to Tip67.250006/29/2022  
Tip to Tip61.500003/20/2022  
Tip to Tip45.500002/06/2021