WO CASINO RIO

Date of Birth:
12/27/2016
Nickname:
Cassie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
M7Longhorns
Breeder:
Fey Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
75
Reg #1:
277098
Reg #2:
CI324539
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$20,000
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip84.000005/18/2023  
Tip to Tip83.500011/23/2022  
Tip to Tip80.500001/24/2022  
Tip to Tip77.875006/18/2021  
Tip to Tip76.250004/18/20214 yrs 3.5 months 
Tip to Tip75.750002/05/2021Dalgood=85" 
Tip to Tip75.500012/11/2020Dalgood=85.5” 
Tip to Tip73.875009/30/2020Dalgood=85" 
Tip to Tip71.500006/23/2020Dalgood=84” 
Tip to Tip70.625005/19/2020  
Tip to Tip67.500012/19/2019Projects to 83.7" 
Tip to Tip49.375011/02/2018Projects to 78" 
Tip to Tip34.000004/06/2018  
Tip to Tip26.500011/10/2017  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
06/18/2021Ultra Saber pour on15 ML  
05/31/2021Ultra Saber pour on15 ML  
04/18/2021Ultra Saber15 ML fly control
02/05/2021Multimin5 ML plus Eprinex pour on (45 ML)
09/30/2020Ultra Saber15 ML  
06/23/2020Multimin4 ML Noromectin (8 ML)